1930 |  2535 |  1271 |  16601 |  16282 |  1421 |  34,304 | 3943 | 354,130 

Activities distribution

Steps / country

CountryMaleFemaleOtherTotal studentsTeam leaders# Users# Teams# Activities# Steps
Albania64010212160
American Samoa110211100
Aruba101002011100
Australia1077701842620700
Austria57458411,15984656265059,818
Bangladesh29211666127300
Belgium3183170635663632565,315
Brazil4351094121011222,041
Bulgaria70600130331181,315
Canada201503535200
China31041212113
Colombia162137193182416105495
Cyprus12701922200
Denmark545251157106800
Ecuador300332300
Estonia11160271113265
Finland465209810106282,194
France235422431484,74527236622184976,270
French Polynesia26280544323336
Germany18217422378505030796,735
Greece68167401,35578241320218,623
Hong Kong13902212100
India21740806251071862144
Indonesia2103202181
Ireland6979014817221211938
Italy1781430321252918292,218
Japan200223100
Kenya262405012100
Kuwait101002061100
Latvia3526061985453,628
Luxembourg2072050412382824888,019
Malaysia193208040116226673
Mexico7263013523912655,506
Morocco480124634293
Netherlands180217881203,7103072741751098,931
New Zealand282705564300
Nigeria161302943200
North Macedonia4408101181,531
Norway40350751096190
Pakistan23051111115
Panama32051112171
Peru200212100
Poland32331818659525637918,229
Portugal112933208251913787,818
Qatar5146097101069769
Reunion13902212100
Romania193197039035502423121,433
Saudi Arabia50500100303100
Serbia10210402068106393,418
Singapore320533200
Spain328532525617,09838217017571364,028
Sweden201192604533622173265
Switzerland9601512100
Taiwan1190202217671
Thailand500512100
Tunisia5901421100
Turkey2833500633392015313,308
United Arab Emirates4994591959283216635,666
United Kingdom364334253847,45255138923837832,613
United States1431431530171381300
Uzbekistan10501521100
Venezuela100111100
Vietnam223325787400

Export to CSV

ActivityCountry:BoysGirlsOthersTotal students:Age
26.2 with Tim

France

71724

7-8

26.2 with Tim

France

1513028

11-12, 12-13

26.2 with Tim

Austria

613019

7-8, 9-10

26.2 with Tim

Belgium

117018

11-12

26.2 with Tim

France

71522

9-10, 11-12

26.2 with Tim

Austria

611017

7-8, 9-10

26.2 with Tim

Greece

87015

1-6

26.2 with Tim

Austria

1213025

9-10

26.2 with Tim

Germany

1411025

11-12

26.2 with Tim

Spain

139022

9-10, 11-12

26.2 with Tim

Greece

613019

1-6

26.2 with Tim

Austria

914023

9-10

26.2 with Tim

Spain

1261350261

12-13, 13+

26.2 with Tim

Spain

4408

13+

26.2 with Tim

Germany

1514029

9-10, 11-12

26.2 with Tim

France

1212024

7-8

26.2 with Tim

France

1212024

7-8

26.2 with Tim

France

1212024

7-8

26.2 with Tim

Bulgaria

70600130

11-12, 12-13, 13+

26.2 with Tim

Netherlands

1019029

7-8

26.2 with Tim

Romania

1012022

1-6

26.2 with Tim

Romania

1012022

1-6

A microbial box 1

France

51116

9-10

A microbial box 1

Netherlands

1416030

11-12

A microbial box 1

Romania

1414028

7-8

A microbial box 1

France

71724

7-8

A microbial box 1

Romania

913022

1-6

A microbial box 1

Romania

3306

1-6

A microbial box 1

Spain

47011

13+

A microbial box 1

Belgium

231942

9-10, 11-12

A microbial box 1

Austria

159024

1-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12

A microbial box 1

Romania

1414028

7-8

A microbial box 1

Colombia

1817035

7-8, 9-10

A microbial box 1

Austria

914023

9-10

A microbial box 1

Greece

87015

1-6

A microbial box 1

Latvia

66012

11-12

A microbial box 1

Belgium

55010

9-10, 11-12

A microbial box 1

France

1516031

11-12

A microbial box 1

Greece

613019

1-6

A microbial box 1

United Kingdom

4206

12-13, 13+

A microbial box 1

Poland

914023

7-8, 9-10

A microbial box 1

Spain

1210022

11-12

A microbial box 1

Malaysia

1812030384

7-8, 9-10, 11-12, 12-13, 13+

A microbial box 1

Latvia

66012

11-12

A microbial box 1

France

102012

1-6, 7-8, 9-10

A microbial box 1

Romania

98017

11-12

A microbial box 1

Greece

141630

7-8

A microbial box 1

Romania

1711028

9-10, 11-12

A microbial box 1

Bulgaria

70600130

11-12, 12-13, 13+

A microbial box 1

Romania

1012022

1-6

A microbial box 1

Romania

1012022

1-6

A microbial box 1

Romania

1012022

1-6

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

France

1210022

7-8

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

France

1210022

7-8

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

France

71724

7-8

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Austria

159024

1-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

United Kingdom

95014

11-12, 12-13

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Spain

2492880537

1-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12, 12-13, 13+

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Spain

2492880537

1-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12, 12-13, 13+

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Austria

914023

9-10

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Greece

87015

1-6

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Latvia

66012

11-12

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Greece

613019

1-6

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Spain

1210022

11-12

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

France

102012

1-6, 7-8, 9-10

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Romania

98017

11-12

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Greece

141630

7-8

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Romania

1012022

1-6

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Romania

1012022

1-6

A microbial box 2: what’s in your petri

Romania

1012022

1-6

Agility astro course

France

91726

9-10

Agility astro course

Germany

0101

1-6

Agility astro course

Spain

5207

12-13

Agility astro course

Spain

2507

12-13

Agility astro course

Spain

5308

12-13

Agility astro course

Spain

3407

12-13

Agility astro course

United Kingdom

3104

1-6, 7-8

Agility astro course

France

12921

7-8, 9-10

Agility astro course

Italy

161026

9-10

Agility astro course

France

71724

7-8

Agility astro course

Luxembourg

310013

9-10, 11-12

Agility astro course

Italy

1411025

11-12

Agility astro course

Italy

159024

11-12

Agility astro course

Netherlands

416020

11-12

Agility astro course

France

1111022

9-10

Agility astro course

France

1312025

7-8, 9-10

Agility astro course

Italy

1311024

11-12

Agility astro course

Spain

5308

7-8, 9-10, 11-12

Agility astro course

Spain

88016

13+

Agility astro course

United Kingdom

66012

7-8, 9-10, 11-12

Agility astro course

Spain

1102

9-10

Agility astro course

Spain

208028

12-13

Agility astro course

Spain

1120031

12-13

Agility astro course

Spain

236029

12-13

Agility astro course

Spain

227029

12-13

Agility astro course

Panama

3205

7-8

Agility astro course

Belgium

3205

1-6, 7-8, 11-12

Agility astro course

Morocco

0404

1-6, 9-10, 11-12

Agility astro course

France

1111022

9-10

Agility astro course

France

1311024

7-8, 9-10

Export to CSV

Activities selection

Teams / country

en_GBEN